Teléfonos de interés


 CentroTeléfonoLlamar
AYUNTAMIENTO923505005
GUARDIA CIVIL923526366
CENTRO DE SALUD923505161
CENTRO CULTURAL923526358
RESIDENCIA LLANADA 1923505411
RESIDENCIA LLANADA 2923505071
AUTOBÚS ROBLEDO (línea Masueco-Aldeadávila-Vitigudino)923505023 / 659418778
FARMACIA923505003